Website Manager

Claremont Little League

Claremont Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
02/24/2024Raudys - BullsStockham - Rockhounds 8:00AM - 10:00AMCollege Park / Field 3
02/24/2024Rodriguez - StormTowner - Railriders12:00PM - 2:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
02/24/2024Ortega - Space CowboysHarris - Redwings 2:00PM - 4:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
02/24/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesOchoa - Blue Rocks 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
02/28/2024Stockham - RockhoundsRodriguez - Storm 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
02/29/2024Towner - RailridersHarris - Redwings 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/01/2024Raudys - BullsTharpe - Grizzlies 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
03/01/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/02/2024Stockham - RockhoundsTowner - Railriders 8:30AM - 10:30AMCollege Park / Field 3
03/02/2024Harris - RedwingsOchoa - Blue Rocks10:45AM - 12:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/02/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesRodriguez - Storm 1:00PM - 3:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/02/2024Ortega - Space CowboysRaudys - Bulls 3:15PM - 5:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/06/2024Stockham - RockhoundsTharpe - Grizzlies 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/07/2024Harris - RedwingsRaudys - Bulls 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/08/2024Rodriguez - StormOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
03/08/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksTowner - Railriders 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/09/2024Raudys - BullsOchoa - Blue Rocks 8:30AM - 10:30AMCollege Park / Field 3
03/09/2024Rodriguez - StormHarris - Redwings10:45AM - 12:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/09/2024Stockham - RockhoundsOrtega - Space Cowboys 1:00PM - 3:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/09/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesTowner - Railriders 3:15PM - 5:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/13/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksRodriguez - Storm 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/14/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/15/2024Towner - RailridersRaudys - Bulls 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
03/15/2024Stockham - RockhoundsHarris - Redwings 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/16/2024Raudys - BullsRodriguez - Storm10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/16/2024Ortega - Space CowboysTowner - Railriders12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/16/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesHarris - Redwings 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/16/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksStockham - Rockhounds 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/20/2024Harris - RedwingsOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/21/2024Stockham - RockhoundsRaudys - Bulls 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/22/2024Towner - RailridersRodriguez - Storm 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
03/22/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksTharpe - Grizzlies 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/23/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesRaudys - Bulls10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/23/2024Ortega - Space CowboysOchoa - Blue Rocks12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/23/2024Harris - RedwingsTowner - Railriders 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/23/2024Rodriguez - StormStockham - Rockhounds 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/27/2024Raudys - BullsOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/28/2024Rodriguez - StormTharpe - Grizzlies 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/29/2024Towner - RailridersStockham - Rockhounds 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
03/29/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksHarris - Redwings 4:30PM - 6:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/30/2024Ortega - Space CowboysRodriguez - Storm10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/30/2024Towner - RailridersOchoa - Blue Rocks12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/30/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesStockham - Rockhounds 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
03/30/2024Raudys - BullsHarris - Redwings 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/10/2024Harris - RedwingsRodriguez - Storm 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/11/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksRaudys - Bulls 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/12/2024Ortega - Space CowboysStockham - Rockhounds 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
04/12/2024Towner - RailridersTharpe - Grizzlies 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/13/2024Rodriguez - StormOchoa - Blue Rocks10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/13/2024Raudys - BullsTowner - Railriders12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/13/2024Harris - RedwingsStockham - Rockhounds 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/13/2024Ortega - Space CowboysTharpe - Grizzlies 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/17/2024Stockham - RockhoundsOchoa - Blue Rocks 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/18/2024Towner - RailridersOrtega - Space Cowboys 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/19/2024Harris - RedwingsTharpe - Grizzlies 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
04/19/2024Rodriguez - StormRaudys - Bulls 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/20/2024Ortega - Space CowboysHarris - Redwings10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/20/2024Raudys - BullsStockham - Rockhounds12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/20/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesOchoa - Blue Rocks 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/20/2024Rodriguez - StormTowner - Railriders 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/24/2024Towner - RailridersHarris - Redwings 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/25/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksOrtega - Space Cowboys 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/26/2024Stockham - RockhoundsRodriguez - Storm 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
04/26/2024Raudys - BullsTharpe - Grizzlies 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/27/2024Harris - RedwingsOchoa - Blue Rocks10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/27/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesRodriguez - Storm12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/27/2024Towner - RailridersStockham - Rockhounds 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
04/27/2024Ortega - Space CowboysRaudys - Bulls 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/01/2024Harris - RedwingsRaudys - Bulls 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/02/2024Stockham - RockhoundsTharpe - Grizzlies 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/03/2024Ochoa - Blue RocksTowner - Railriders 4:00PM - 6:00PMCollege Park / Field 2
05/03/2024Rodriguez - StormOrtega - Space Cowboys 5:00PM - 7:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/04/2024Tharpe - GrizzliesTowner - Railriders10:00AM - 12:00PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/04/2024Rodriguez - StormHarris - Redwings12:15PM - 2:15PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/04/2024Raudys - BullsOchoa - Blue Rocks 2:30PM - 4:30PMCollege Park / Field 3
05/04/2024Stockham - RockhoundsOrtega - Space Cowboys 4:45PM - 6:45PMCollege Park / Field 3

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Claremont Little League
112 Harvard Ave, #223
Claremont, California 91711

Phone: 909-239-7036
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2024 Claremont Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In